header

Classements

2018-2019

Header SRC

Classement de Promotion d'Honneur

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Servette RC641313007529665612013120
2Bron391381428820880352423
3Haute Bresse39138052542459342643
4Montrevel3813904246265-19243411
5SA Bourg en Bresse371371529220488351943
6Viriat3013616258259-1232822
7Amberieu en Bugey2413427226360-134264713
8Trévoux Chatillon15133010183350-167184803
9Belleville sur Saône13133010161419-258205401
10ARCOL10131111191445-254226413