header

Classement

2022-2023

Header SRC

Classement Fédérale 1

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Chartres379711277132145331141
2Servette34970224115190241631
3Nuits-Saint-Georges33970222317152191221
4Beauvais29960318514243121103
5Drancy2795042031485522932
6Saint-Denis25941417715225161023
7Annecy2194051671625141512
8Sarcelles2093062031958181915
9Paris Université Club199405115226-111102410
10Orléans179306165172-7171812
11Gennevilliers109207138281-143123200
12Bourges7910879241-16262601
Classement espoirs