header

Classements

2019-2020

Header SRC

Classement Fédérale 3

Equipe première - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Servette RC368800297151146401640
2Villars les Dombes30870122915277221611
3Saint Savin23750219613957281630
4Saint Marcel Isle D'Abeau22750217613739231620
5Riom19740319716433221721
6Cusset178404119243-124153410
7Tarare158305157190-33141803
8Bellegarde Coupy1482061621539171715
9Ampuis148305196222-26222611
10Givors11721419317815221710
11Andrézieux Bouthéon98116218255-37253012
12Rhône Sportif48107116272-156113800

Excellence B

Espoirs - Phase régulière

Equipes pts J G N P + - Dif E+ E- BO BD
1Servette RC308602343158185471951
2Riom287601270165105362140
3Saint Savin28760125215795411740
4Givors28760120512283291131
5Villars les Dombes258503308166142422341
6Ampuis25860218517312222310
7Saint Marcel Isle D'Abeau16730421615957312331
8Rhône Sportif148305135214-79153202
9Tarare108206178236-58223311
10Cusset78116121326-205154901
11Bellegarde Coupy6811690282-192113800
12Andrézieux Bouthéon28008156301-145204202