Servette Rugby Club de Genève

2017-2018 Équipe Sénior

src src

Nom 

Prénom

Date de naissance

Poste

Aïb

Jilali

22.11.1983

Arrière

Armand

Antoine

29.05.1996

Talonneur

Babaz

Jules

26.04.1994

Pilier

Baudouin

Louis

19.09.1991

¾ Aile

Bernath-Yendt

Mathias

05.06.1991

3e Ligne

Blanc

Camille

03.10.1987

¾ Aile

Boutaty

Salaheddine

01.01.1999

2e Ligne

Bouteiller

Sofiane

30.08.1997

¾ Centre

Broux

Thomas

18.12.1997

3e Ligne

Candotto

Rafaël

21.01.1996

3e Ligne

Cennini

Fabio

28.05.1996

Talonneur

Charpentier

Victor

07.04.1998

2e Ligne

Chicouard

Aurélien

11.08.1976

Pilier

Criscuolo

Giacomo

01.05.1991

¾ Centre

Curdy

Cédric

04.04.1997

3e Ligne

Darracq

Vincent

01.05.1991

3e Ligne

Davallet

Paul

05.01.1994

¾ Centre

Dely

Timothée

08.08.1989

N°9

Dene

Dylan

22.02.1994

2e Ligne

Dessauvages

Quentin

08.01.1999

3e Ligne

Escoffier

Florian

06.12.1993

¾ Aile

Fischer

Valdo

30.12.1992

¾ Aile

François

Christophe

02.05.1994

2e Ligne

Gisclard

Maxence

22.07.1994

Pilier

Guillart

Kevin

11.05.1991

N°9

Hermans

Kevin

23.11.1989

¾ Aile

Kavanagh

Liam

30.10.1996

¾ Aile

Kooger

Arnaud

04.03.1992

3e Ligne

Koudelak

Joseph

25.11.1995

¾ Aile

Lagier

Jorge Nicolas

01.04.1998

Demi Ouverture

Le Bourhis

Paul

04.08.1992

¾ Centre

Le Floch

Théo

22.03.1999

Talonneur

Mafu

Luvo

03.03.1999

¾ Aile

Makhlouf

Sofiane

05.06.1996

Pilier

Mollier

Luc

04.01.1998

Pilier

Monnet

Adrien

15.06.1988

Demi Ouverture

Otal

Loïc

24.03.1991

Talonneur

Passaleva

Matteo

20.01.1991

N°9

Quillon

Louis

04.08.1991

Pilier

Reculon

Grégoire

22.08.1999

Talonneur

Reghis

Mehdi

06.05.1994

Ailier

Reghis

Moussa

20.08.1981

Pilier

Ronza

Manuel

02.04.1997

Talonneur

Tahar

Gaël

22.07.1984

Demi Ouverture

Tantot

Adams

25.12.1990

¾ Centre

Theil

Sébastien

08.07.1991

2e Ligne

Threstran

Michael

02.04.1978

2e Ligne

Thuilot

Aurélien

13.09.1996

¾ Aile

Tian

Gildas Arthur

25.06.1986

¾ Centre

Tognon

Maxime

29.12.1992

¾ Centre

Tope

Pierre

05.02.1981

Pilier

Torossian

Jonathan

20.02.1988

Demi Ouverture

Tuigana

Ahau

07.04.1990

¾ Centre

Valeau

Alexandre

14.07.1993

3e Ligne

Vigne Donati

Adrien

01.03.1984

Pilier

Willems

Charles

15.04.1999

Demi Ouverture